Moi.Gov.Qa - Info moi.gov.qa

moi.gov.qa receives about 63,500 unique visitors and 377,190 (5.94 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $508.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $281,735.27. According to Alexa Traffic Rank moi.gov.qa is ranked number 7,196 in the world and 0.0127% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Doha, 01, Qatar and links to network IP address 78.100.102.17.

About - moi.gov.qa

How popular is moi.gov.qa?

Daily Unique Visitors:
63,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,905,000
Daily Pageviews:
377,190 (5.94 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,196 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0127% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Qatar 84.4%93.0%12
Bangladesh 4.4%1.9%646
India 2.7%1.1%14541
Saudi Arabia 1.5%0.8%3530
Nepal 1.2%0.7%254
Pakistan 0.8%0.3%6922
Egypt 0.7%0.2%7680
Sudan 0.6%0.5%2520

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
portal.moi.gov.qa
89.30%74.88%5.16
moi.gov.qa
35.04%8.17%1.4
eservices.moi.gov.qa
18.58%16.36%5.4
fees.moi.gov.qa
2.51%0.41%1.0
maps.moi.gov.qa
0.48%0.09%1
qpc.moi.gov.qa
0.32%0.08%2
OTHER
0%0.01%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush moi.gov.qa
Domain:
  moi.gov.qa
Rank:
  59,040
Organic Keywords:
  32,564
Organic Traffic:
  22,683
Organic Cost:
  $7,853.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  52
Page Authority:
  43
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
507
Total Backlinks:
  1,199,603
Follow Links:
  435,469
Nofollow Links:
  764,134
Referring Domains:
  3,600
Referring IPs:
  3,965

How socially engaged is moi.gov.qa?

Facebook:
  2
Google +:
  6
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much moi.gov.qa can earn?

Website Value:
$281,735.27
Daily Revenue:
$508.00
Monthly Revenue:
$15,240.00
Yearly Revenue:
$185,420.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is moi.gov.qa hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.100.102.17
ASN:
AS8781 
ISP:
Ooredoo Q.S.C. 
Server Location:
Doha
01
Qatar
 

Other sites hosted on 78.100.102.17

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does moi.gov.qa load?

Average Load Time:
(783 ms) 87 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to moi.gov.qa?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 302 Found
Location: https://www.moi.gov.qa/
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Length: 72719
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-Control: no-cache
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: Close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX smtp2.moi.gov.qa 3600
MX smtp.moi.gov.qa 3600
A 78.100.102.17 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.moi.gov.qa
Rname admin.moi.gov.qa
Serial Number 1232
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns1.moi.gov.qa 3600
NS dns2.moi.gov.qa 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

teesfair.com
17 secs
rigcentral.com
29 secs
busines***l.com
47 secs
hofladies.de
52 secs
tcpctechlinks.com
1 min
uemen.com
1 min
hptax.gov.in
1 min
hoezithetnuecht.nl
1 min
flexingit.com
2 mins
kroftman.de
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
moi.gov.qa widget