Moi.Gov.Qa - Info moi.gov.qa

moi receives about 42,342 unique visitors and 143,964 (3.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $338.74/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,569,031.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank moi.gov.qa is ranked number 16,008 in the world and 0.0092% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in and links to network IP address n/a.

About - moi.gov.qa

How popular is moi.gov.qa?

Daily Unique Visitors:
42,342
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,270,260
Daily Pageviews:
143,964 (3.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,008 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0092% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Qatar 61.9%67.7%30
Saudi Arabia 14.6%10.6%1507
Bangladesh 4.2%3.8%2182
Egypt 4.0%2.7%4609
India 3.7%4.2%36677
United Arab Emirates 2.8%2.1%2868
Jordan 1.5%0.6%1335
Nepal 0.7%1.0%1331
United States 0.6%0.7%270689

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
moi.gov.qa
97.80%85.59%2.6
eservices.moi.gov.qa
19.30%13.95%2.1
OTHER
0%0.46%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush moi.gov.qa
Domain:
  moi.gov.qa
Rank:
  44,543
Organic Keywords:
  26,359
Organic Traffic:
  23,312
Organic Cost:
  $22,939.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
529
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is moi.gov.qa?

Facebook:
  13
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much moi.gov.qa can earn?

Website Value:
$1,569,031.73
Daily Revenue:
$338.74
Monthly Revenue:
$10,162.20
Yearly Revenue:
$123,640.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is moi.gov.qa hosted?

Server IP:
n/a
ASN:
 
ISP:
 
Server Location:
 

Other sites hosted on n/a

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does moi.gov.qa load?

Average Load Time:
(916 ms) 75 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  82

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to moi.gov.qa?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 302 Found
Location: https://www.moi.gov.qa/
Server: BigIP
Connection: close
Content-Length: 0
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 22 Nov 2015 13:41:49 GMT
Last-Modified: Sun, 10 Feb 2008 09:57:01 GMT
ETag: "f9-445cad845b540"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 249
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: web=!Ul/QIPXkKg1kRxvRNbfXK9kAkBLmzBBXjTDaCRRDiFptIghq9HdTntzDOkMd4neE1AFJ4KOiHkv7Cqk=; path=/
Set-Cookie: TS01d1b3f0=01edf900720bc7e167ccbc2f35c2a7b4f5cf42d26dd9c8bd0772dbf88edbc04b94d99e34f0a2643075c4f1b287e463972281082526; Path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.moi.gov.qa
Rname admin.moi.gov.qa
Serial Number 10081
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX smtp.moi.gov.qa 3600
NS ns1.moi.gov.qa 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 281 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
moi.gov.qa widget